Schedule & Results (MBSportsWeb Demo)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Apr 14 20196:00 AM-7:00 AMHL1Team GreenTeam WhiteChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Apr 14 20197:00 AM-8:00 AMHL2Team BlueTeam YellowChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Apr 14 201911:00 AM-12:00 PMHL2Team BlackTeam BlueChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Apr 14 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMHL2Team TealTeam BlueGoderich Memorial Arena
Apr 15 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMHL1Team TealTeam PinkChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Apr 18 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMHL1Team WhiteTeam BlackMaitland Recreation Centre
Apr 19 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMHL1Team PurpleTeam BlueGoderich Memorial Arena
Apr 20 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMHL2Team GreenTeam TealChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Apr 21 20196:00 AM-7:00 AMHL1Team TealTeam BlackChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Apr 21 20196:00 AM-7:00 AMHL2Team GreenTeam PinkChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Apr 21 201910:00 AM-11:00 AMHL1Team WhiteTeam PurpleMaitland Recreation Centre
Apr 24 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMHL1Team TealTeam BlueChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Apr 28 20198:00 AM-9:00 AMHL2Team WhiteTeam PinkMaitland Recreation Centre
Apr 28 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMHL1Team PinkTeam YellowMaitland Recreation Centre
Apr 28 20193:00 PM-4:00 PMHL1Team BlueTeam WhiteChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
May 02 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMHL1Team PurpleTeam BlackMaitland Recreation Centre
May 02 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMHL1Team BlackTeam YellowMaitland Recreation Centre
May 02 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMHL2Team PurpleTeam BlueGoderich Memorial Arena
May 02 20199:00 PM-10:00 PMHL2Team BlueTeam PinkGoderich Memorial Arena
May 04 20197:00 AM-8:00 AMHL2Team PurpleTeam GreenGoderich Memorial Arena
May 04 20199:00 AM-10:00 AMHL2Team PurpleTeam BlackChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
May 04 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMHL1Team GreenTeam BlueGoderich Memorial Arena
May 05 20199:00 PM-10:00 PMHL2Team PurpleTeam PinkMaitland Recreation Centre
May 10 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMHL1Team BlackTeam PurpleMaitland Recreation Centre
May 11 20197:00 AM-8:00 AMHL1Team WhiteTeam GreenChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
May 11 201910:00 AM-11:00 AMHL1Team PinkTeam WhiteMaitland Recreation Centre
May 11 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMHL2Team PurpleTeam BlackChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
May 12 201910:00 AM-11:00 AMHL1Team PinkTeam GreenGoderich Memorial Arena
May 12 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMHL2Team YellowTeam WhiteMaitland Recreation Centre
May 12 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMHL2Team TealTeam PurpleChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
May 13 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMHL2Team WhiteTeam TealGoderich Memorial Arena
May 14 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMHL2Team PinkTeam YellowChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
May 14 20199:00 PM-10:00 PMHL1Team BlueTeam PurpleChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
May 16 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMHL2Team BlueTeam WhiteChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
May 18 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMHL1Team GreenTeam TealChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
May 18 20199:00 PM-10:00 PMHL2Team TealTeam GreenMaitland Recreation Centre
May 19 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMHL1Team YellowTeam WhiteChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
May 19 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMHL1Team GreenTeam PinkChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
May 20 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMHL1Team YellowTeam BlueMaitland Recreation Centre
May 20 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMHL2Team BlackTeam BlueMaitland Recreation Centre
May 20 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMHL1Team PinkTeam BlueGoderich Memorial Arena
May 21 20199:00 PM-10:00 PMHL2Team GreenTeam YellowMaitland Recreation Centre
May 22 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMHL1Team PurpleTeam TealGoderich Memorial Arena
May 22 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMHL1Team BlueTeam GreenGoderich Memorial Arena
May 22 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMHL2Team WhiteTeam GreenGoderich Memorial Arena
May 22 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMHL1Team GreenTeam PurpleChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
May 23 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMHL2Team PurpleTeam GreenMaitland Recreation Centre
May 25 20196:00 AM-7:00 AMHL2Team BlueTeam TealChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
May 25 20193:00 PM-4:00 PMHL1Team YellowTeam PinkMaitland Recreation Centre
May 26 20198:00 AM-9:00 AMHL2Team BlackTeam WhiteChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
May 31 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMHL1Team PurpleTeam WhiteGoderich Memorial Arena
Jun 04 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMHL2Team BlueTeam BlackGoderich Memorial Arena
Jun 04 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMHL1Team YellowTeam PurpleChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Jun 06 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMHL2Team BlackTeam PinkMaitland Recreation Centre
Jun 08 20199:00 AM-10:00 AMHL2Team PinkTeam BlackMaitland Recreation Centre
Jun 08 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMHL2Team BlackTeam PurpleMaitland Recreation Centre
Jun 08 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMHL2Team WhiteTeam PurpleChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Jun 09 20199:00 AM-10:00 AMHL2Team WhiteTeam PinkGoderich Memorial Arena
Jun 09 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMHL2Team YellowTeam BlackMaitland Recreation Centre
Jun 11 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMHL2Team YellowTeam PurpleChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Jun 14 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMHL2Team WhiteTeam BlueChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Jun 14 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMHL1Team PurpleTeam PinkGoderich Memorial Arena
Jun 15 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMHL1Team GreenTeam BlueMaitland Recreation Centre
Jun 16 20197:00 AM-8:00 AMHL2Team PinkTeam PurpleMaitland Recreation Centre
Jun 18 20199:00 PM-10:00 PMHL1Team BlackTeam TealMaitland Recreation Centre
Jun 20 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMHL1Team TealTeam YellowChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Jun 20 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMHL1Team TealTeam WhiteChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Jun 21 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMHL1Team TealTeam PurpleGoderich Memorial Arena
Jun 21 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMHL1Team BlueTeam BlackMaitland Recreation Centre
Jun 21 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMHL1Team BlackTeam PinkGoderich Memorial Arena
Jun 21 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMHL1Team WhiteTeam GreenChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Jun 22 20197:00 AM-8:00 AMHL2Team TealTeam PinkChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Jun 22 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMHL1Team YellowTeam BlackChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Jun 22 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMHL2Team PinkTeam BlueChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Jun 23 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMHL2Team PurpleTeam BlueChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Jun 25 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMHL2Team PurpleTeam YellowChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Jun 26 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMHL2Team GreenTeam BlackChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Jun 26 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMHL1Team YellowTeam TealChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Jun 27 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMHL2Team GreenTeam BlueGoderich Memorial Arena
Jun 29 201910:00 AM-11:00 AMHL2Team GreenTeam PurpleMaitland Recreation Centre
Jun 29 20193:00 PM-4:00 PMHL1Team TealTeam BlueGoderich Memorial Arena
Jun 29 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMHL1Team PurpleTeam BlueMaitland Recreation Centre
Jun 29 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMHL2Team YellowTeam TealChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Jun 29 20199:00 PM-10:00 PMHL1Team TealTeam GreenChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Jul 01 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMHL2Team WhiteTeam PurpleGoderich Memorial Arena
Jul 06 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMHL1Team PurpleTeam GreenChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Jul 06 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMHL1Team BlackTeam YellowMaitland Recreation Centre
Jul 07 20196:00 AM-7:00 AMHL2Team GreenTeam YellowChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Jul 07 20197:00 AM-8:00 AMHL2Team TealTeam BlueChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Jul 07 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMHL2Team PinkTeam GreenChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Jul 08 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMHL2Team BlackTeam GreenMaitland Recreation Centre
Jul 11 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMHL1Team YellowTeam BlackGoderich Memorial Arena
Jul 14 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMHL1Team PurpleTeam YellowMaitland Recreation Centre
Jul 14 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMHL1Team BlackTeam PurpleChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Jul 16 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMHL2Team PinkTeam TealChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Jul 17 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMHL2Team PinkTeam TealChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Jul 18 20199:00 PM-10:00 PMHL1Team BlueTeam PinkMaitland Recreation Centre
Jul 19 20199:00 PM-10:00 PMHL1Team PinkTeam TealMaitland Recreation Centre
Jul 20 20199:00 AM-10:00 AMHL2Team YellowTeam PurpleGoderich Memorial Arena
Jul 24 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMHL2Team TealTeam PinkChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Jul 24 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMHL1Team WhiteTeam TealChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Jul 25 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMHL1Team BlueTeam YellowChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Jul 25 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMHL1Team BlueTeam PurpleMaitland Recreation Centre
Jul 27 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMHL1Team BlackTeam BlueGoderich Memorial Arena
Jul 27 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMHL1Team BlueTeam BlackChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Jul 28 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMHL2Team TealTeam WhiteGoderich Memorial Arena
Jul 29 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMHL2Team WhiteTeam BlueChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Jul 31 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMHL1Team PinkTeam PurpleChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Aug 03 201910:00 AM-11:00 AMHL2Team TealTeam BlackGoderich Memorial Arena
Aug 03 201911:00 AM-12:00 PMHL2Team PinkTeam GreenChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Aug 03 20193:00 PM-4:00 PMHL2Team TealTeam YellowChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Aug 04 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMHL2Team BlueTeam GreenMaitland Recreation Centre
Aug 04 20199:00 PM-10:00 PMHL1Team BlackTeam WhiteMaitland Recreation Centre
Aug 05 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMHL1Team WhiteTeam PinkChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Aug 05 20199:00 PM-10:00 PMHL2Team BlueTeam PinkChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Aug 07 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMHL1Team GreenTeam BlackChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Aug 07 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMHL2Team GreenTeam TealGoderich Memorial Arena
Aug 08 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMHL2Team PinkTeam WhiteMaitland Recreation Centre
Aug 08 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMHL1Team PurpleTeam BlackChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Aug 10 20196:00 AM-7:00 AMHL1Team PinkTeam GreenMaitland Recreation Centre
Aug 10 201912:00 PM-1:00 PMHL2Team GreenTeam WhiteMaitland Recreation Centre
Aug 10 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMHL2Team BlackTeam TealGoderich Memorial Arena
Aug 11 20196:00 AM-7:00 AMHL1Team TealTeam PinkMaitland Recreation Centre
Aug 11 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMHL2Team WhiteTeam BlackChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Aug 11 20193:00 PM-4:00 PMHL2Team TealTeam BlackChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Aug 12 20199:00 PM-10:00 PMHL1Team YellowTeam GreenChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Aug 13 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMHL2Team BlackTeam TealChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Aug 13 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMHL1Team BlueTeam YellowMaitland Recreation Centre
Aug 14 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMHL2Team PurpleTeam TealChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Aug 15 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMHL2Team YellowTeam BlueMaitland Recreation Centre
Aug 16 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMHL1Team PinkTeam BlackGoderich Memorial Arena
Aug 17 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMHL2Team BlackTeam YellowChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Aug 18 20198:00 AM-9:00 AMHL1Team WhiteTeam YellowMaitland Recreation Centre
Aug 18 20199:00 AMLocalTeam 4Kincardine Girls RepAmherst Pepsi Center
Aug 18 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMHL2Team YellowTeam GreenChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Aug 18 20199:00 PMRepTeam 4Seaforth Stars RepIceland - Mississauga ( Pad #3)
Aug 18 20199:00 PM-10:00 PMHL1Team GreenTeam PurpleChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Aug 19 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMHL1Team WhiteTeam PurpleChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Aug 19 20195:00 PMLocalTeam 5Seaforth Stars RepAngus Glen Community Centre
Aug 19 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMLocalTeam 1Kincardine Kinucks AEGoderich Memorial Arena
Aug 19 20197:00 PMRepTeam 5Kincardine Kinucks AEOmemee Community Centre
Aug 20 20195:00 PMLocalTeam 3Kincardine Girls RepWestwood (#3)
Aug 20 20196:00 PMRepTeam 8Barrie ColtsOak Lawn Ice Arena
Aug 20 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMRepTeam 3Barrie ColtsChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Aug 21 20194:00 PMLocalTeam 5Seaforth Stars LLCanlan (Gold)
Aug 21 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMHL1Team PurpleTeam PinkGoderich Memorial Arena
Aug 21 20199:00 PMRepTeam 7Seaforth Stars RepCanlan (Blue)
Aug 22 20195:00 PMLocalTeam 6Barrie ColtsDon Beer (2)
Aug 22 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMRepTeam 6Kincardine Kinucks AEGoderich Memorial Arena
Aug 23 20195:00 PMRepTeam 7Kincardine Girls AEMilton Sports plex - Pad A
Aug 23 20196:00 PMLocalTeam 4Kincardine Kinucks RepCarling Arena
Aug 23 20198:00 PMRepTeam 6Kincardine Kinucks RepRochester ESL
Aug 23 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMHL1Team YellowTeam PurpleChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Aug 24 20196:00 AM-7:00 AMRepTeam 3BCH Ice DogsGoderich Memorial Arena
Aug 24 201912:00 PMRepTeam 2Kincardine Kinucks RepCanlan (Blue)
Aug 24 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMHL2Team BlueTeam PurpleChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Aug 24 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMHL1Team BlueTeam TealGoderich Memorial Arena
Aug 24 20199:00 PM-10:00 PMHL2Team YellowTeam PinkMaitland Recreation Centre
Aug 25 20197:00 AM-8:00 AMHL2Team PinkTeam YellowChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Aug 25 20198:00 AM-9:00 AMRepTeam 3Barrie ColtsChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Aug 25 201911:00 AM-12:00 PMHL1Team WhiteTeam BlueMaitland Recreation Centre
Aug 25 201911:00 AM-12:00 PMRepTeam 1Seaforth Stars RepGoderich Memorial Arena
Aug 25 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMLocalTeam 3Kincardine Kinucks AEGoderich Memorial Arena
Aug 25 20193:00 PMLocalTeam 5Seaforth Stars LLWestwood (#4)
Aug 25 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMHL1Team PinkTeam WhiteGoderich Memorial Arena
Aug 25 20198:00 PMLocalTeam 1Barrie ColtsPort Huron McMorran (Main)
Aug 25 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMLocalTeam 1BCH Ice DogsMaitland Recreation Centre
Aug 25 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMLocalTeam 6Seaforth Stars LLMaitland Recreation Centre
Aug 25 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMHL1Team BlackTeam GreenMaitland Recreation Centre
Aug 26 20195:00 PMLocalTeam 5Kincardine Girls AERIM (Optimists)
Aug 26 20197:00 PMRepTeam 4Kincardine Girls RepGretzky Sports Complex (Blue)
Aug 26 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMHL2Team BlueTeam PurpleMaitland Recreation Centre
Aug 27 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMLocalTeam 8BCH Ice DogsChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Aug 27 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMLocalTeam 1Seaforth Stars RepMaitland Recreation Centre
Aug 28 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMHL2Team GreenTeam PurpleChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Aug 28 20198:00 PMRepTeam 4Kincardine Girls AEIriquois Park Sports Centre
Aug 29 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMHL1Team GreenTeam YellowChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Aug 30 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMLocalTeam 3Kincardine Girls AEMaitland Recreation Centre
Aug 30 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMRepTeam 6Kincardine Girls RepChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Aug 31 20192:00 PM-3:00 PMLocalTeam 3Seaforth Stars LLChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Aug 31 20195:00 PMRepTeam 1TBA Lawfield Arena
Aug 31 20195:00 PMRepTeam 3Barrie ColtsRIM (Optimists)
Sep 01 20196:00 AM-7:00 AMLocalTeam 8TBA Chedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Sep 01 20196:00 AMLocalTeam 5Seaforth Stars LLMohawk 4 Ice Centre
Sep 01 20197:00 AMRepTeam 1Kincardine Girls AEGlacier Pointe (American)
Sep 01 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMLocalTeam 1Barrie ColtsGoderich Memorial Arena
Sep 01 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMHL1Team BlackTeam WhiteChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Sep 01 20198:00 PMRepTeam 2Barrie ColtsPowerade Centre
Sep 02 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMLocalTeam 5Barrie ColtsChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Sep 02 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMHL2Team BlueTeam WhiteGoderich Memorial Arena
Sep 02 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMHL1Team TealTeam GreenChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Sep 02 20198:00 PMRepTeam 4Kincardine Kinucks RepGlacier Point (Canadian)
Sep 03 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMLocalTeam 5Kincardine Girls AEChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Sep 03 20199:00 PM-10:00 PMHL2Team WhiteTeam YellowChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Sep 04 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMHL1Team GreenTeam PinkMaitland Recreation Centre
Sep 04 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMHL1Team WhiteTeam BlackChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Sep 04 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMHL2Team YellowTeam WhiteGoderich Memorial Arena
Sep 04 20199:00 PM-10:00 PMRepTeam 4Kincardine Girls AEChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Sep 05 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMHL1Team YellowTeam WhiteChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Sep 05 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMRepTeam 3BCH Ice DogsMaitland Recreation Centre
Sep 05 20199:00 PMLocalTeam 8TBA Chesswood (#4)
Sep 06 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMRepTeam 1TBA Maitland Recreation Centre
Sep 06 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMRepTeam 1TBA Goderich Memorial Arena
Sep 06 20195:00 PMLocalTeam 8Seaforth Stars LLChesswood (#3)
Sep 07 201910:00 AM-11:00 AMHL2Team PurpleTeam WhiteChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Sep 07 201911:00 AM-12:00 PMHL1Team PinkTeam BlackGoderich Memorial Arena
Sep 07 201911:00 AMRepTeam 7Kincardine Kinucks RepNichols Arena (B)
Sep 07 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMLocalTeam 6BCH Ice DogsChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Sep 07 20191:00 PMLocalTeam 8TBA Central Arena
Sep 07 20193:00 PMRepTeam 4Seaforth Stars LLMilton Sports plex - Pad A
Sep 07 20193:00 PMLocalTeam 6Seaforth Stars RepAlbert McCormick Arena (East)
Sep 08 20198:00 AM-9:00 AMLocalTeam 4Barrie ColtsChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Sep 08 201910:00 AMRepTeam 4Kincardine Kinucks AEStratford Rotary Arena
Sep 08 201911:00 AMRepTeam 7Kincardine Kinucks AEBell Sensplex (International)
Sep 08 201912:00 PMRepTeam 7TBA Carling Arena
Sep 08 20191:00 PMRepTeam 3Kincardine Girls AEMilverton Arena
Sep 08 20192:00 PMRepTeam 3Kincardine Girls RepSarnia Sports & Entertainment Centre (1)
Sep 08 20194:00 PMRepTeam 6Barrie ColtsAmherst Pepsi Center
Sep 08 20195:00 PMLocalTeam 6Barrie ColtsHespeler Arena (2)
Sep 08 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMLocalTeam 5Kincardine Girls AEChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Sep 09 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMLocalTeam 5Seaforth Stars RepGoderich Memorial Arena
Sep 09 20198:00 PMRepTeam 7Kincardine Kinucks RepUxbridge Arena Pad 2
Sep 09 20199:00 PM-10:00 PMHL2Team BlackTeam WhiteGoderich Memorial Arena
Sep 10 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMHL2Team YellowTeam PinkMaitland Recreation Centre
Sep 11 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMLocalTeam 3Kincardine Girls AEGoderich Memorial Arena
Sep 11 20199:00 PM-10:00 PMLocalTeam 7Seaforth Stars LLMaitland Recreation Centre
Sep 12 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMRepTeam 5Kincardine Kinucks RepChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Sep 12 20199:00 PMLocalTeam 7TBA Mildmay Arena
Sep 13 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMLocalTeam 6Kincardine Kinucks AEChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Sep 13 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMRepTeam 4TBA Goderich Memorial Arena
Sep 13 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMRepTeam 3Kincardine Kinucks AEMaitland Recreation Centre
Sep 13 20198:00 PMRepTeam 1Barrie ColtsNichols Arena (A)
Sep 14 20198:00 AMRepTeam 6TBA Conestoga College
Sep 14 20193:00 PMRepTeam 1Barrie ColtsWestern Fair Complex (Discount Drain)
Sep 14 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMRepTeam 5BCH Ice DogsGoderich Memorial Arena
Sep 14 20197:00 PMLocalTeam 2TBA St. Marys Arena (new pad)
Sep 15 20196:00 AM-7:00 AMLocalTeam 3Kincardine Kinucks RepChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Sep 15 20199:00 AMLocalTeam 4Barrie ColtsMedway Arena
Sep 15 201910:00 AMLocalTeam 8Kincardine Girls RepGretzky Sports Complex (Yellow)
Sep 15 20191:00 PMRepTeam 2Kincardine Kinucks RepDon McLaren Arena
Sep 15 20192:00 PMLocalTeam 8Barrie ColtsGretzky Sports Complex (Blue)
Sep 15 20194:00 PMRepTeam 5Kincardine Girls AEPort Huron McMorran (Pavilion)
Sep 15 20195:00 PMLocalTeam 7Barrie ColtsDufferin Lions Arena
Sep 15 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMRepTeam 6Kincardine Kinucks AEMaitland Recreation Centre
Sep 15 20198:00 PMLocalTeam 6Kincardine Kinucks AEStratford Rotary Complex (RBC)
Sep 16 20197:00 PMRepTeam 5TBA Zurich Arena
Sep 17 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMLocalTeam 3Kincardine Kinucks RepChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Sep 17 20198:00 PMLocalTeam 7Barrie ColtsScott Park Arena
Sep 17 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMLocalTeam 6Kincardine Girls AEMaitland Recreation Centre
Sep 17 20199:00 PMRepTeam 1Barrie ColtsPowerade Centre
Sep 18 20195:00 PMRepTeam 2Kincardine Kinucks AESarnia Sports & Entertainment Centre (1)
Sep 18 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMRepTeam 1Barrie ColtsMaitland Recreation Centre
Sep 18 20195:00 PMRepTeam 6Kincardine Kinucks RepDarien Sportsplex N
Sep 18 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMLocalTeam 7Barrie ColtsMaitland Recreation Centre
Sep 19 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMLocalTeam 1TBA Chedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Sep 19 20199:00 PM-10:00 PMLocalTeam 7Barrie ColtsChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Sep 20 20196:00 PMRepTeam 2Seaforth Stars LLGlacier Pointe (American)
Sep 20 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMLocalTeam 6Seaforth Stars LLMaitland Recreation Centre
Sep 20 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMRepTeam 8TBA Goderich Memorial Arena
Sep 20 20199:00 PMRepTeam 4Barrie ColtsDuncan McIntosh Community Centre
Sep 21 201912:00 PMLocalTeam 8Kincardine Girls RepDon Beer (2)
Sep 21 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMLocalTeam 5Kincardine Girls AEChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Sep 21 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMLocalTeam 3Seaforth Stars RepGoderich Memorial Arena
Sep 21 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMRepTeam 1Barrie ColtsMaitland Recreation Centre
Sep 21 20199:00 PMLocalTeam 3Kincardine Kinucks RepSaskatoon Arena
Sep 22 20196:00 AM-7:00 AMRepTeam 6Kincardine Kinucks AEChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Sep 22 20196:00 AMRepTeam 3TBA Hensall & District Community Center
Sep 22 20198:00 AM-9:00 AMRepTeam 2Kincardine Kinucks RepChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Sep 22 20199:00 AM-10:00 AMRepTeam 5Kincardine Girls AEGoderich Memorial Arena
Sep 22 20199:00 AMRepTeam 1Barrie ColtsBell Sensplex (Direct Energy)
Sep 22 201910:00 AMRepTeam 4Barrie ColtsGretzky Sports Complex (Blue)
Sep 22 201910:00 AM-11:00 AMRepTeam 4Barrie ColtsChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Sep 22 201911:00 AM-12:00 PMLocalTeam 8Kincardine Girls RepChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Sep 22 201911:00 AM-12:00 PMRepTeam 6Kincardine Kinucks AEChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Sep 22 201911:00 AMLocalTeam 2TBA Delaney and O'Brien Arena (Pickering Rec. Complex)
Sep 22 201912:00 PMLocalTeam 4Barrie ColtsCanlan (D)
Sep 22 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMRepTeam 8Kincardine Kinucks AEChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Sep 22 20192:00 PMLocalTeam 4Barrie ColtsPort Huron McMorran (Main)
Sep 22 20192:00 PMRepTeam 5Kincardine Girls AEIriquois Park Sports Centre
Sep 22 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMLocalTeam 1TBA Goderich Memorial Arena
Sep 22 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMLocalTeam 5Kincardine Girls AEChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Sep 22 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMLocalTeam 2TBA Goderich Memorial Arena
Sep 22 20196:00 PMRepTeam 8Kincardine Kinucks AEIce Mountain (Glacier)
Sep 22 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMRepTeam 2Kincardine Kinucks RepGoderich Memorial Arena
Sep 22 20197:00 PMLocalTeam 3Kincardine Kinucks RepWestwood (#1)
Sep 22 20197:00 PMLocalTeam 2TBA Chesswood (#3)
Sep 22 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMRepTeam 5Kincardine Girls AEGoderich Memorial Arena
Sep 22 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMLocalTeam 4Barrie ColtsChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Sep 22 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMLocalTeam 4Barrie ColtsMaitland Recreation Centre
Sep 22 20198:00 PMLocalTeam 6BCH Ice DogsGretzky Sports Complex (Yellow)
Sep 23 20197:00 PMLocalTeam 5Kincardine Girls AEAjax Community Centre (4)
Sep 23 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMRepTeam 2Kincardine Kinucks RepGoderich Memorial Arena
Sep 23 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMLocalTeam 1TBA Chedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Sep 23 20198:00 PMRepTeam 8Kincardine Kinucks AEForest Glade
Sep 23 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMLocalTeam 4Barrie ColtsChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Sep 23 20199:00 PM-10:00 PMRepTeam 5Kincardine Girls AEChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Sep 23 20199:00 PM-10:00 PMLocalTeam 8Kincardine Girls RepChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Sep 24 20194:00 PMLocalTeam 1TBA Teeswater Arena
Sep 24 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMLocalTeam 6BCH Ice DogsChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Sep 24 20197:00 PMLocalTeam 6BCH Ice DogsAmherst Pepsi Center
Sep 24 20199:00 PM-10:00 PMRepTeam 8Kincardine Kinucks AEChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Sep 25 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMRepTeam 4Barrie ColtsChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Sep 25 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMRepTeam 4Barrie ColtsMaitland Recreation Centre
Sep 25 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMLocalTeam 3Kincardine Kinucks RepGoderich Memorial Arena
Sep 25 20198:00 PMLocalTeam 5Kincardine Girls AEWallace Community Centre & Arena
Sep 25 20199:00 PMRepTeam 3TBA Nichols Arena (A)
Sep 26 20196:00 PMLocalTeam 1TBA Arctic Ice Arena (NHL)
Sep 26 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMLocalTeam 4Barrie ColtsMaitland Recreation Centre
Sep 26 20198:00 PM-9:00 PMRepTeam 8Kincardine Kinucks AEChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Sep 26 20199:00 PM-10:00 PMLocalTeam 2TBA Chedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Sep 27 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMRepTeam 3TBA Maitland Recreation Centre
Sep 27 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMLocalTeam 3Kincardine Kinucks RepMaitland Recreation Centre
Sep 27 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMRepTeam 6Kincardine Kinucks AEChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Sep 28 20196:00 AMRepTeam 3TBA Victoria Village Arena
Sep 28 20196:00 AM-7:00 AMRepTeam 2Kincardine Kinucks RepChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Sep 28 201911:00 AM-12:00 PMRepTeam 5Kincardine Girls AEGoderich Memorial Arena
Sep 28 20191:00 PMRepTeam 6Kincardine Kinucks AEWestwood (#2)
Sep 28 20193:00 PMLocalTeam 8Kincardine Girls RepIce Mountain (Avalanche)
Sep 28 20193:00 PM-4:00 PMLocalTeam 6BCH Ice DogsGoderich Memorial Arena
Sep 28 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMLocalTeam 5Kincardine Girls AEGoderich Memorial Arena
Sep 28 20194:00 PMRepTeam 7Barrie ColtsIceland - Mississauga ( Pad #3)
Sep 28 20195:00 PMLocalTeam 6BCH Ice DogsIceland - Mississauga (Pad #1)
Sep 28 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMLocalTeam 7Barrie ColtsChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Sep 29 201910:00 AMLocalTeam 5Kincardine Girls AENichols Arena (B)
Sep 29 20191:00 PM-2:00 PMRepTeam 8Kincardine Kinucks AEChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Sep 29 20192:00 PMRepTeam 5Kincardine Girls AEVictoria Village Arena
Sep 29 20192:00 PMRepTeam 2Kincardine Kinucks RepDon Beer (2)
Sep 29 20193:00 PMLocalTeam 3Kincardine Kinucks RepDelaney and O'Brien Arena (Pickering Rec. Complex)
Sep 29 20194:00 PMRepTeam 6Kincardine Kinucks AEDuncan McIntosh Community Centre
Sep 29 20196:00 PMRepTeam 1Barrie ColtsWindsor Ice Park (North)
Sep 29 20199:00 PM-10:00 PMRepTeam 1Barrie ColtsMaitland Recreation Centre
Sep 30 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMLocalTeam 8Kincardine Girls RepChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Sep 30 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMLocalTeam 5Kincardine Girls AEGoderich Memorial Arena
Sep 30 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMLocalTeam 2TBA Goderich Memorial Arena
Sep 30 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMRepTeam 7Barrie ColtsGoderich Memorial Arena
Sep 30 20199:00 PM-10:00 PMLocalTeam 6BCH Ice DogsChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Sep 30 20199:00 PM-10:00 PMRepTeam 7Barrie ColtsChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Oct 01 20195:00 PM-6:00 PMLocalTeam 6BCH Ice DogsChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Oct 01 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMRepTeam 4Barrie ColtsMaitland Recreation Centre
Oct 01 20199:00 PM-10:00 PMRepTeam 1Barrie ColtsMaitland Recreation Centre
Oct 02 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMRepTeam 7Barrie ColtsChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Oct 02 20195:00 PMRepTeam 8Kincardine Kinucks AECanlan (Blue)
Oct 02 20196:00 PM-7:00 PMRepTeam 3TBA Chedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Oct 02 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMLocalTeam 7Barrie ColtsMaitland Recreation Centre
Oct 02 20198:00 PMRepTeam 2Kincardine Kinucks RepChesswood (#1)
Oct 03 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMRepTeam 3TBA Chedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Oct 03 20198:00 PMRepTeam 7Barrie ColtsCoronation Arena
Oct 03 20198:00 PMLocalTeam 1TBA Oshawa Legends Centre (#1)
Oct 03 20199:00 PM-10:00 PMRepTeam 3TBA Maitland Recreation Centre
Oct 04 20194:00 PMRepTeam 6Kincardine Kinucks AEBothwell Area Sports Centre
Oct 04 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMRepTeam 7Barrie ColtsChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Oct 04 20195:00 PMLocalTeam 7Barrie ColtsPreston Auditorium
Oct 04 20196:00 PMRepTeam 4Barrie ColtsCanlan (Gold)
Oct 04 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMLocalTeam 7Barrie ColtsMaitland Recreation Centre
Oct 04 20199:00 PM-10:00 PMLocalTeam 2TBA Maitland Recreation Centre
Oct 04 20199:00 PM-10:00 PMLocalTeam 8Kincardine Girls RepChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Oct 05 20197:00 AMRepTeam 7Barrie ColtsGlacier Pointe (American)
Oct 05 20191:00 PMLocalTeam 2TBA Western Fair Complex (Discount Drain)
Oct 05 20194:00 PM-5:00 PMLocalTeam 1TBA Chedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Oct 11 20197:00 PM-8:00 PMRepTeam 1Seaforth Stars RepMaitland Recreation Centre
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow MBSportsWeb Demo on Twitter
- and -
Visit MBSportsWeb Demo on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from mbsportsweb.info on Tuesday, November 12, 2019 at 3:25 AM