Playoff Schedule & Results (MBSportsWeb Demo)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
Team 1
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 17 20219:00 PMBarrie ColtsOps Community Centre
Feb 17 20219:00 PMBarrie ColtsMiddle of Nowhere Arena
Feb 18 20218:00 PM-9:00 PMBarrie ColtsMaitland Recreation Centre
Feb 19 20218:00 PM-9:00 PMBarrie ColtsChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Feb 21 20216:00 AMBarrie ColtsTeeswater Arena
Feb 21 20211:00 PM-2:00 PMBarrie ColtsGoderich Memorial Arena
Feb 25 20217:00 PM-8:00 PMBarrie ColtsMaitland Recreation Centre
Team 2
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 11 20218:00 PM-9:00 PMKincardine Kinucks AEChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Feb 14 20212:00 PM-3:00 PMKincardine Kinucks AEChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Feb 22 20215:00 PM-6:00 PMKincardine Kinucks AEGoderich Memorial Arena
Feb 25 20215:00 PM-6:00 PMKincardine Kinucks AEMaitland Recreation Centre
Feb 25 20218:00 PMKincardine Kinucks AEAllandale (Red)
Feb 27 20219:00 AMKincardine Kinucks AEPunkiedoodle's Corners Complex
Feb 27 20213:00 PMKincardine Kinucks AEDurham Arena
Team 3
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 14 20217:00 PM-8:00 PMBCH Ice DogsMaitland Recreation Centre
Feb 16 20217:00 PM-8:00 PMBCH Ice DogsMaitland Recreation Centre
Feb 17 20215:00 PM-6:00 PMBCH Ice DogsGoderich Memorial Arena
Feb 19 20214:00 PMBCH Ice DogsBrussels Morris Grey
Feb 20 20217:00 PMBCH Ice DogsChatham Memorial Arena
Feb 21 20217:00 PMBCH Ice DogsWindsor Arena (Downtown)
Feb 23 20214:00 PM-5:00 PMBCH Ice DogsGoderich Memorial Arena
Team 4
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 14 20217:00 AMTBA Cambridge Ice Centre
Feb 17 20219:00 PM-10:00 PMTBA Chedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Feb 17 20219:00 PM-10:00 PMTBA Maitland Recreation Centre
Feb 20 202110:00 AM-11:00 AMTBA Maitland Recreation Centre
Feb 21 20214:00 PM-5:00 PMTBA Maitland Recreation Centre
Feb 24 20217:00 PMTBA McMorran Place
Feb 27 202110:00 AMTBA Gemini Arena
Team 5
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 13 20219:00 PM-10:00 PMKincardine Kinucks RepChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Feb 14 20212:00 PM-3:00 PMKincardine Kinucks RepMaitland Recreation Centre
Feb 20 202111:00 AM-12:00 PMKincardine Kinucks RepGoderich Memorial Arena
Feb 20 20213:00 PM-4:00 PMKincardine Kinucks RepMaitland Recreation Centre
Feb 21 20215:00 PMKincardine Kinucks RepLawfield Arena
Feb 27 20213:00 PMKincardine Kinucks RepForest Glade
Feb 27 20217:00 PMKincardine Kinucks RepStratford Rotary Complex (Molson)
Team 6
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 14 20216:00 PM-7:00 PMBCH Ice DogsChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Feb 16 20217:00 PMBCH Ice DogsWestwood (#3)
Feb 17 20219:00 PMBCH Ice DogsSouth Windsor Arena (B)
Feb 18 20216:00 PMBCH Ice DogsWestern Fair Complex (Tony's Pizza)
Feb 20 202111:00 AM-12:00 PMBCH Ice DogsChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Feb 23 20217:00 PM-8:00 PMBCH Ice DogsChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Feb 27 20216:00 AM-7:00 AMBCH Ice DogsGoderich Memorial Arena
Team 7
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 19 20217:00 PMKincardine Kinucks RepPowerade Centre
Feb 21 20218:00 AMKincardine Kinucks RepWindsor Ice Park (North)
Feb 21 20219:00 PM-10:00 PMKincardine Kinucks RepChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Feb 22 20216:00 PM-7:00 PMKincardine Kinucks RepGoderich Memorial Arena
Feb 23 20218:00 PM-9:00 PMKincardine Kinucks RepChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Feb 24 20216:00 PM-7:00 PMKincardine Kinucks RepChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Feb 26 20217:00 PMKincardine Kinucks RepChesswood (#3)
Team 8
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 07 202112:00 PMKincardine Girls AESaskatoon Arena
Feb 07 20214:00 PMKincardine Girls AERiver Oaks Recreation Centre - Pad A
Feb 14 202110:00 AM-11:00 AMKincardine Girls AEChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Feb 17 20218:00 PM-9:00 PMKincardine Girls AEGoderich Memorial Arena
Feb 21 20218:00 PM-9:00 PMKincardine Girls AEMaitland Recreation Centre
Feb 21 20219:00 PM-10:00 PMKincardine Girls AEGoderich Memorial Arena
Feb 27 20215:00 PMKincardine Girls AESt. Thomas Community Complex
Team 9
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 14 20216:00 AM-7:00 AMKincardine Girls AEChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Feb 14 20216:00 PMKincardine Girls AEForest Glade
Feb 19 20217:00 PM-8:00 PMKincardine Girls AEChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Feb 20 202110:00 AMKincardine Girls AESt. Thomas Community Complex
Feb 23 20214:00 PM-5:00 PMKincardine Girls AEMaitland Recreation Centre
Feb 23 20219:00 PMKincardine Girls AEArctic Ice Arena (NHL)
Feb 24 20218:00 PM-9:00 PMKincardine Girls AEChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Team 10
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 14 20213:00 PM-4:00 PMKincardine Kinucks AEChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Feb 17 20217:00 PM-8:00 PMKincardine Kinucks AEGoderich Memorial Arena
Feb 17 20219:00 PM-10:00 PMKincardine Kinucks AEChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Feb 20 20218:00 AMKincardine Kinucks AEKinsmen (A) - London
Feb 20 20218:00 AMKincardine Kinucks AEPunkiedoodle's Corners Complex
Feb 21 20211:00 PMKincardine Kinucks AEWestwood (#1)
Feb 23 20215:00 PM-6:00 PMKincardine Kinucks AEChedoke Twin-Pad (Red)
Team 11
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 14 20219:00 AM-10:00 AMKincardine Kinucks RepGoderich Memorial Arena
Feb 14 20215:00 PMKincardine Kinucks RepPreston Auditorium
Feb 14 20217:00 PM-8:00 PMKincardine Kinucks RepChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Feb 15 20217:00 PM-8:00 PMKincardine Kinucks RepChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Feb 16 20214:00 PM-5:00 PMKincardine Kinucks RepGoderich Memorial Arena
Feb 16 20216:00 PMKincardine Kinucks RepHensall & District Community Center
Feb 20 202110:00 AMKincardine Kinucks RepIceland - Mississauga (Pad #2)
Team 12
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 14 20216:00 AMBarrie ColtsSt. Thomas Community Complex
Feb 14 20214:00 PM-5:00 PMBarrie ColtsMaitland Recreation Centre
Feb 15 20215:00 PM-6:00 PMBarrie ColtsChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Feb 15 20217:00 PMBarrie ColtsBell Sensplex (Direct Energy)
Feb 20 20215:00 PM-6:00 PMBarrie ColtsChedoke Twin-Pad (Green)
Feb 25 20218:00 PMBarrie ColtsClifford Arena
Feb 27 20217:00 AM-8:00 AMBarrie ColtsMaitland Recreation Centre